SKNFA, November 17th, 2016 -- Upcoming SKNFA Matches (Thursday 17th to Tuesday 22nd November, 2016):
Thursday 17th November
Division 1
At Lime Kiln Playing Field
5:30pm - Trafalgar Southstars vs. St. Thomas/Trinity Strikers
Officials: David Phipps, Ike inniss & Delroy Jeffers
At Ottleys Playing Field
5:30pm - Conaree Fireball Int'l vs. Rivers of Living Water
Officials: Tyrone Nisbett, Kenni Martin & Shane Browne
Elvis Star Browne Women's League
At Newtown Playing Field
5:30pm - Winners Circle Newtown United vs. SOL Island Auto Conaree
Officials: Nickolas Rose, Steadroy Techeira & Craig Rouse
At St. Peters Playing Field
5:30pm - St. Peters Blue Angels vs. Flow 4G Cayon Rockets
Officials: Kelvin Pemberton, Jason Rouse & Mauricia Sargeant
Saturday 19th November
Division 1
At St. Pauls Playing Field
3:00pm - Youth & Experience vs. Bath United
Officials: James Matthew, Lloyd Rouse & Delvin Harris
At Bath Village Playing Field
3:00pm - Hard Times vs. Security Forces United
Officials: I-Shana Broadbelt, Mario Parry & Austin Bart
International Friendly
At Warner Park Stadium
8:00pm - St. Kitts - Nevis vs. Estonia
Officials: Leo Clarke (SLC), Andrew Phillip (SLC), Anthony John (SLC) & Kimbell Ward (SKN)
Monday 21st November
Reserve League
At Newtown Playing Field
5:00pm - Flow 4G Cayon Rockets vs. Winners Circle Newtown United
Officials: Judell Matthew, Alexis Joseph & Tiffany Hanley
At Gardens Playing Field
5:00pm - Hobson Enterprises Garden Hotspurs vs. S. L. Horsford St. Pauls United
Officials: Florencetine Morton, Rasheem Hopkins & Elisa Claxton
At St. Peters Playing Field
5:00pm - ELCO Limited St. Peters vs. KFC Trinity/Challengers United
Officials: Reginald Gumbs, Steadroy Techeira & Mauricia Sargeant
At Verchilds Playing Field
5:00pm - St. Thomas/Trinity Strikers vs. Rams Village Superstars
Officials: Kelvin Pemberton, Kenni Martin & Len Harris
Tuesday 22nd November
Division 1
At Lime Kiln Playing Field
5:30pm - Trafalgar Southstars vs. Security Forces United
Officials: Nickolas Rose, Delroy Jeffers & Jason Rouse
At St.Pauls Playing Field
5:30pm - Newton Ground vs. Molineaux
Officials: James Matthew, Delvin Harris & Juniequa Matthew
7:30pm - IDS Dieppe Bay Eagles vs. Youth & Experience
Officials: Tyrone Nisbett, Lloyd Rouse & Shane Browne
*************************
DISCLAIMER
This article was posted in its entirety as received by SKNVibes.com. This media house does not correct any spelling or grammatical error within press releases and commentaries. The views expressed therein are not necessarily those of SKNVibes.com, its sponsors or advertisers