SKNFA, March 8th, 2016 -- Upcoming SKNFA Premier League, Division 1 & Elvis Star Browne Women's League Matches for Wednesday 9th to Tuesday 15th March, 2016:
Wednesday 9th March
Elvis Star Browne Women's League
At Garden Playing Field
5:30pm - Caribbean Journey Masters Village Superstars vs.Gordon's St. Thomas/Trinity Strikers
Officials: Florencetine Morton, Kendrea Tully & Mauricia Sargeant
FA Cup
At Garden's Playing Field
7:30pm - Rams Village Superstars vs. Mantab
Officials: Caldon Duncan, Len Harris & Kenni Martin
At Newtown Playing Field
6:00pm - S. L. Horsford St. Pauls United vs. Bath United
Officials: Stedroy Douglas, Avalon McCall & LLoyd Rouse
8:00pm - Winners Circle Newtown United vs. Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Officials: Tyrone Nisbett, Steadroy Techeira & Walter James
Thursday 10th March
Elvis Star Browne Women's League
At St. Peters Playing Field
5:30pm - St. Peters Blue Angels vs. Winners Circle Newtown United
Officials: Caldon Duncan, Kenni Martin & Mauricia Sargeant
At Conaree Playing Field
5:30pm - SOL Island Auto Conaree vs. National U-20
Officials Reginald Gumbs, Steadroy Techeira & Rasheem Hopkins
FA Cup
At Lime Kiln Playing Field
6:00pm - ELCO Limited St. Peters vs. Trafalgar Southstars
Officials: Kenrick Phipps, Walter James & Jason Rouse
At Gardens Playing Field
6:00pm - Flow 4G Cayon Rockets vs. Rivers of Living Water
Officials: James Matthew, Delroy Jeffers & Shane Browne
At St. Pauls Playing Field
6:00pm - SOL Island Auto Conaree vs. Newton Ground
Officials: Stedroy Douglas, Lloyd Rouse & Delvin Harris
Saturday 12th March
Elvis Star Browne Women's League
At Bath Playing Field
2:00pm - Bath United vs. National U-17
Officials: Latoya Bussue, Saskiya Parris & I-Shana Broadbelt
Division 1
At Conaree Playing Field
3:00pm - Youth & Experience vs. Conaree Fireballs Int'l
Officials: Judell Matthew, Craig Rouse & Len Harris
At Bath Village Playing Field
4:00pm - Mantab vs. Hardtimes
Officials: Jermaine Wickham, Jasmine Charles & Len Harris
Premier League
At Warner Park Stadium
5:30pm - Rivers of Living Water vs. S. L. Horsford St. Pauls United
Officials: James Matthew, O'Brian Clarke, Shane Browne & Tyrone Nisbett
8:00pm - Hobson Enterprises Garden Hotspurs vs. Rams Village Superstars
Officials: Trevester Richards, Graeme Browne, Jason Rouse & Nickolas Rose
Sunday 13th March
Premier League
At Warner Park Stadium
4:30pm - Bath United vs. ELCO Limited St. Peters
Officials: Kenrick Phipps, Walter James, Garfield Virgo & Judell Matthew
7:00pm - Winners Circle Newtown United vs. SOL Island Auto Conaree
Officials: Tristley Bassue, Delroy Jeffers, Shakel Campbell & James Matthew
Tuesday 15th March
Division 1
At Verchilds Playing Field
5:30pm - KFC Trinity/Challengers United vs. Trafalgar Southstars
Officials: Nickolas Rose, Jason Rouse & Steadroy Techeira
At Ottleys Playing Field
5:30pm - St. Thomas/Trinity Strikers vs. Molineaux
Officials: James Matthew, Florencetine Morton & Len Harris
Elvis Star Browne Women's League
At St. Peters Playing Field
5:30pm - National U-20 vs. St. Peters Blue Angels
Officials: Caldon Duncan, Kenni Martin & Mauricia Sargeant
Premier League
At Warner Park Stadium
7:00pm - Flow 4G Cayon Rockets vs. Fast Cash SPD United
Officials: Kimbell Ward, Ike Inniss, Mario Parry & Tristley Bassue
*************************
DISCLAIMER
This article was posted in its entirety as received by SKNVibes.com. This media house does not correct any spelling or grammatical error within press releases and commentaries. The views expressed therein are not necessarily those of SKNVibes.com, its sponsors or advertisers