Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com

SKNBuzz Radio - Strictly Local Music Toon Center
My Account | Contact Us  
 Home  >  Headlines  >  NOTICES
Posted: Tuesday 13 October, 2020 at 11:39 AM

SKNFA Youth League match results

    SKNFA YOUTH PREMIER CUP (UNDER 13)
     
    RAMS VILLAGE SUPERSTARS  4 -  0 FLOW 4G Cayon
     
    Scoring for RAMS Village Superstars:
    Xavier Marshall – 3rd and 6th minutes
    Akanye Samuel – 9th minute
    Trevinno Charles – 22nd minute
     
    Yellow Card-Damillian Williams-44th minute
     
    S-KRAVE NEWTOWN 3 – 0 ELECTROFAB SANDY POINT

     
    Newtown won by default
     
    NEW GENERATION GARDEN HOTSPURS 10 – 0 TGE DIEPPE BAY
     
    Scoring for New Generation Garden Hotspurs:

    Niquan Allen in the 2nd and 43rd minutes
    Omarie Morris in the 4th and 32nd minutes
    Tezron Pemberton in the 6th and 14th minutes
    Kisaviae Williams in the 20th and 33rd minutes
    Ashorn Maynard in the 45th minute
    Adrian Hunt in the 48th minute
     
    BATH UNITED HOTSPRING 1 – 1 S L HORSFORDS ST. PAULS UNITED
     
    Scoring for Bath United Hotspring:
    Dainer Palmer in the 32nd minute
     
    Scoring for S L Horsford St. Pauls United:

    Niquan Francis in the 47th minute
     
    ST. THOMAS-TRINITY STRIKERS 3 – 1 MOLINEAUX FC
     
    Scoring for St. Thomas-Trinity Strikers:

    Tquandre Akres in the 31st minute
    Dequan Hamilton in the 39th and 46th minutes
     
    Scoring for Molineaux FC:
    Ronvyl Williams in the 1st minute
     
    ATIBA HARRIS UNDER 15

     
    RAMS VILLAGE SUPERSTARS  4 -  2  FLOW 4G Cayon

     
    Scoring for RAMS Village Superstars:
    Zahmey Greene in the 36th and 39th minutes
    Shervin King in the 43rd and 51st minutes
     
    Scroing for FLOW 4G Cayon:
    Tenron Henry in the 57th and 64th minutes
     
    S-KRAVE NEWTOWN 9 – 0 ELECTROFAB SANDY POINT
     
    Scoring for S-KRAVE Newtown United:
    Jahmalie Connor in the 11th minute
    Ashaun Wilkenson in the 19th and 68th minutes
    Devaughn Mills in the 58th minute
    Kennedy Rodriguez in the 47th, 48th, 55th, 64th and 67th minutes
     
    TDC GARDEN HOTSPURS 4 – 1 TGE DIEPPE BAY

     

    Scoring for TDC Garden Hotspurs
    Caldre Liburd in the 14th and 43 minutes
    Adrian Caines in the 30th minute
    Raheem Joseph in the 40th minute
     
    RED CARD-Karique Thomas in the 49th minute
     
    Scoring for TGE Dieppe Bay:
    Ronnell Nolan in the 48th minute
     
    BATH UNITED HOTSPRING 1 – 8 S L HORSFORDS ST. PAULS UNITED

     

    Scoring for Bath Hotspring:
    Chris Browne in the 39th minute
     
    Scroing for S L Horsford St. Pauls:
    Zarick Francis in the 9th, 25th, 41st, 52nd, 61st and 63rd minutes
    Vhyronai Francis in the 56th minute
    Bath Hotspring Own goal in the 54th minute

     

     

Copyright © 2020 SKNVibes, Inc. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy   Terms of Service